Team / Crew / Ekipa
(Für weitere Informationen direkt auf den Namen klicken!)


Buch, Regie, Produktion: JGH Hoppmann
Co-Regie, Dramaturgie: Udo R. Moll
Regieassistenz: Cara Fiedrich
Regieassistenz: Judith Seither
Kamera: Vincent Chmiel
Kamera: Sabine Hirsch
Kamera: Medappa Chandara
Kamera: Cindy Denck
Kamera: Ägidius Kreitmeier
Kamera: Sünje Pohle
Kamera: Claudius Bartmuß
Kamera: JGH Hoppmann
Kamera: Michael Meier
Kamera: Manolo Sotillo Navazo
Kamera: Oliver Szyza
Kamera: Matthias Träger
Kamera: Stefan Koeck
Kamera: Patrick-Philipp Christa
Kamera: Martin Naß
Kamera: Daniel Bollmoor
Kamera: Martina Gerlach-Koygun
Ton: JGH Hoppmann
Tonassistenz: Daniel Bollmoor
Tonassistenz: Martin Naß
Tonassistenz: Udo Blumensaat
Licht: Martin Naß
Licht: Livio
Lichtassistenz: Henry Notroff
Lichtassistenz: Jakob Ebert
Aufnahmeleitung: Michael Meier
Aufnahmeleitung: Paul Zischler
Bild- und Tonschnitt: JGH Hoppmann
Schnittassistenz: Angela Hilner
Schnittassistenz: Vincent Chmiel
Schnittassistenz: Sibylle Gollwitzer
Schnittassistenz: Michael Lauka
Schnittassistenz: Cindy Denck
3D-Animation: JGH Hoppmann
Sternzeichen-16mm-Filme: Dr. Reto Cadonau
englische Untertitel: Helene Schnitzer
Maske: Christin Läßig
Maske: Jessika Köhler
Maske: Verena Kuhnert
Maske: Ingeborg Thiess
Maskenassistenz: Heike Maaz
Maskenassistenz: Angela Rudolph
Setfotos: Frank-Michael Arndt
Setfotos: Volker Schneider
Plakatentwurf: Ulrich Max Miehlke
Plakatentwurf: Claudius Bartmuß
Webdesign: JGH Hoppmann
Ausstattung: Stefan Butt
Ausstattung: Charly Jahn
Ausstattung: Michael Meier
Ausstattung: Judith Seither
Bootsführung: Bodo Meyer
Computertechnik: Karl Garbisch
Locationscouting: Bea
Locationscouting: Stefan Butt
Locationscouting: Sabine Hirsch
Locationscouting: Michael Meier
Catering: Inge Loof
Catering: Thomas Thaw
Catering: Esther Hausmann
Security: Karl Garbisch
Logistik Messenger: Thomas Wilemski
Techniksupport: Matthias Träger
Techniksupport: Philipp Röhl
Setbetreuung Abguss-Sammlung: Tatjana Reyer
Setbetreuung Kunstbibliothek: Frau Fischer
Setbetreuung Altes Museum: Ingrid Försterling
Setbetreuung Mediacity: Renate Pfahl
Sponsorenkontakte: Paul Zischler
Sponsorenkontakte: Sabine Hirsch
Sponsorenkontakte: Udo R. Moll
Sponsorenkontakte: Thomas Thaw
Setassistenz: Ägidius Kreitmeier
Setassistenz: Johanna Schmidt
Setassistenz: Claudius Bartmuß
Setassistenz: Isabella Frank
Setassistenz: Christopher Rospleszcz
Setassistenz: Daniel Bollmoor
Setassistenz: Thomas Thaw
Setassistenz: Mario Hetzer
Setassistenz: Axel Becker
Coaching: C.F. Frey
Coaching: Clemens Zerling
Drehbuch polnisch: Ana Krystyna
Testscreening: Gina Malgorzeta Jusiega
Interviewer: Philip Fairweather
Voice Over Interview: Nancy Nguyen
Lektorat: Angela Nguyen Thanh

top